Lutheran Social Service of Minnesota, Foster Grandparent Program Partners

  • ACGC School District 2396
  • Aitkin School District
  • Albertville Primary School
  • Andersen Open School
  • Andover Elementary
  • Annandale Middle School
  • Bagley Public Schools
  • Bailey Elementary School
  • Bemidji Public Schools
  • Bemidji United Way
  • Bendix Elementary School
  • Benson Public Schools
  • Bethlehem Lutheran Day Care
  • Bi - County Cap - Head Start
  • Boys & Girls Club - Bemidji Area
  • Boys & Girls Club Of Cass Lake
  • Brainerd Family YMCA
  • Brainerd ISD #181
  • Burnside Elementary
  • C.A.P. Head Start
  • C.E. Jacobson Elementary
  • Campus Child Care
  • Cannon Falls Area Schools
  • Capitol Hill Magnet School
  • Central Baptist CDC
  • Child Care & Resource Ctr & Ref
  • Children's House - Wieking Center
  • Child's Delight, Inc.
  • Chisago Lakes Area Schools
  • Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley School
  • Columbia Heights Family Center
  • Community School Of Excellence
  • Crosslake Community School
  • Crossroads Elementary
  • Cuyuna Range Elementary
  • Dakota Co. Corrections
  • District 281 (VIA)
  • Eagle Point Elementary
  • East Bethel Community School
  • East YMCA
  • Family Means
  • Faribault School District
  • Faribault United Way
  • Forest Lake School District
  • Franklin Elementary
  • Fraser Community Services
  • Fun And Friends
  • Garlough Elementary School
  • Grand Rapids School District
  • Hallie Q Brown Community Center
  • Heartland Christian Academy
  • Heartland Comm. Action
  • Hiawatha Community School
  • Hill City School
  • Homeward Bound
  • Hoover Elementary
  • Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted School
  • ISD #139 - Rush City
  • Jackson County Central
  • Jenny Lind School
  • Jeremiah Program
  • Jeremiah Program - St. Paul
  • John Ireland School
  • Kelliher I.S.D. #36
  • Kennedy Elementary - Mankato
  • Kennedy Elementary School
  • Kenwood School
  • Kid's Corner Child Care Center
  • Kid's Korner Educare
  • King Family Foundation CDC
  • KMS Elementary
  • KMS High School
  • Kootasca Head Start
  • Lac Qui Parle Valley Schools
  • Lacreche
  • Lacrescent-Hokah School District
  • Lafayette Charter School
  • Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial School
  • Lakeaires Elementary
  • Laporte School
  • Lucy Laney School
  • Luverne Elementary School
  • Maple Lake Elementary
  • Marshall Public Schools
  • Mcgregor School
  • Mckinley Elementary
  • Medford Elementary School
  • Menlo Park Alternative School
  • Metcalf Junior High
  • Minnesota Corrections - Red Wing
  • MVAC Head Start
  • Nevis Public School
  • New City School
  • New London/Spicer Community Ed
  • New Millenium Academy
  • New Visions School
  • North Branch Primary School
  • Northern Lights Community School
  • Northfield Montessori
  • Northfield Public Schools
  • Northome Public Schools
  • Northside CDC
  • Northwoods CFBW
  • Oak Grove Intermediate
  • Park Elementary
  • Park Rapids Mahube Head Start
  • Park Rapids Public School
  • Park View Montessori
  • Parkview Elementary School
  • Pequot Lakes Public Schools
  • Pillager Public Schools
  • Pillsbury Elementary
  • Pine Bend Elementary
  • Pine River Backus Elementary
  • Prairie Five Head Start
  • Prairie Playhouse
  • Ramsey Elementary School
  • RCW Elementary
  • Red Lake Band - FGP
  • Ripley Elementary School
  • Risen Christ School
  • Rochester Math & Science Academy
  • Roosevelt Elementary
  • Saint Dominic School
  • Sanford Elementary School
  • Sky Oaks Elementary
  • SMOC Head Start
  • St. David's Child Development
  • St. Hubert's School
  • St. John's Lutheran Church School
  • St. John's Lutheran School
  • St. Joseph's Catholic School
  • St. Mary's School
  • St. Paul's Lutheran School
  • St. Philip's School
  • St. Pius X Holy Family School
  • Stevens Elementary
  • Sunrise River School
  • Tracy Kid's World
  • Tri-County Head Start
  • Trinity Children's Center
  • Tubman Family Alliance
  • Twin Cities Int'l Elementary School
  • Ubah Medical Academy
  • UCAM - FGP
  • Union Gospel Mission CDC
  • United Way Of Crow Wing And Southern Cass Counties
  • Vasa Lutheran Children's Home
  • Village Ranch
  • Wabasso Public School
  • Waite Park Community School
  • Waterville/Eysian Public Schools
  • Western Community Action
  • WHA School District 113
  • Whittier Int'l Elementary School
  • Whittier-Children's Home & Family
  • Wilder Child Guidance
  • Willmar Junior High School
  • Windom Public Schools
  • Windom United Fund
  • Women's Center Of Mid-Minnesota
  • Women's Shelter-Rochester
  • Women's Shelter-Willmar
  • Wright Co. Community Action/Headstart
  • Yellow Medicine East
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa Elem. School
Lutheran Social Service of Minnesota, Foster Grandparent Program
http://www.lssmn.org Director: Catherine Blonigen